Make your own free website on Tripod.com
QUALIFICATION TABLE R3
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0411007  August Wyss SUI 6 2
0481003 Andrzej Saluda POL 6 2
0482006 Jolanta Szulc POL 6 2
3851002 Blaz Beljan CRO 5 2
0491007 Bernhard Fendt GER 5 2
0612001 Elizabeth Kosmala AUS 4 2
4212005 Veronika Vadivicová SLK 4 2
0641001 Colin Willis NZL 4 2
0481001 Waldemar Andruszkiewicz POL 4 2
0611008 Ashley Adams AUS 4 2
3861001 Franc Pinter SLO 4 2
0431005 Werner Müller AUT 4 2
4212004 Katarina Brandoburová SLK 4 2
4211001 Josef Siroky SLK 4 2
0451002 Lars Jensen DEN 3 2
0751005 Viktor Firsov RUS 3 2
0452005 Susan Tanghus DEN 3 2
0821002 Moo-Jo Phyun KOR 3 2
0431006 Walter Holzner AUT 3 2
3581006 Erkki Pekkala FIN 3 2
0751008 Lev Makarov RUS 2 2
0821003 Tae-Ho Han KOR 2 2
0442003 Deanna Coates GBR 2 2
0391004 Daniele De Michiel ITA 2 2
0461002 Anders Lundvall SWE 2 2
0111003 Chris Trifonidis CAN 2 2
0331003 Didier Richard FRA 2 2
0391006 Lauro Pederzoli ITA 2 2
0331002 Cedric Friggeri FRA 2 2
0461003 Björn Samuelsson SWE 2 2
0411006 Hans-Peter Steffen SUI 3 1
0611010 Stan Kosmala AUS 3 1
0411003 Jürg Kohler SUI 3 1
0431011 Gunther Sponner AUT 3 1
0491005 Alfred Beringer GER 2 1
0442009 Claire Priest GBR 2 1
0492011 Ebba Hegemann GER 2 1
0451001 Kazimier Mechula DEN 2 1
3581007 Veikko Palsamäki FIN 2 1
3581003 Tapani Meriläinen FIN 2 1
8522001 Shui Mai, April Leung HKG 2 1
0481005 Janusz Florek POL 2 1
Full qualifications by MQS only
0491003 Joachim Schäfer GER 3 0
0491017 Siegmar Henker GER 3 0
0491004 Josef Neumaier GER 3 0
0491006 Franz Falke GER 2 0
0491019 Kevin Zimmerman GER 2 0
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0981012 Hassan Akbari IRI 1 1
0812004 Aki Terai JPN 1 1
0821024 Jea Yong Sim KOR 1 1
0461008 Thomas Johansson SWE 1 1
0811005 Takashi Matsumoto JPN 1 1
0861007 Hongzhi Wang CHN 1 1
2511001 Helmut Mänd EST 1 1
0111001 Glenn Mariash CAN 1 1
0301006 Konstantinos Barbas GRE 1 1
0981004 Yousef Shah seta IRI 1 1
0332010 Michele Amiel FRA 1 1
0392003 Azzurra Ciani ITA 1 1
0751006 Gennady Vishnyakov RUS 1 1
0752009 Nadejda Fedosseeva RUS 1 1
0411004 Otto Koller SUI 1 1
0862008 Xu Yanqin CHN 1 1
0462007 Asa Wikberg SWE 1 1
0981019 Mohamed Reza Shirkul IRI 1 1
0812007 Kyoko Furuta JPN 1 1
0341002 Miquel Orobitg ESP 1 1
0301004 Theodoros Tsiglidis GRE 1 1
0011005 Ronald L. Brown USA 1 1
0981001 Seyed Ramezan Saleh Nejad Amrei IRI 1 1
0981002 Enayatollah Bokharaei IRI 1 1
0981003 Mohammad Reza Mohammadi IRI 1 1
0461005 Hákan Gustavsson SWE 1 1
0391005 Armando Masiero ITA 1 1
0822005 lm-Yeon Kim KOR 1 1
0451004 Antonio Aguilar DEN 1 1
0821001 Jin-Owan Jung KOR 1 1
0862014 Wei-Dong Xiao CHN 1 1
0011003 Robert J. Shields USA 1 1
8861003 Wen-Chang Liu TPE 1 1
0301005 Michail Batsoulis GRE 1 1
0492002 Sabine Brogle GER 1 0
0611009 James Nomarhas AUS 1 0
0492001 Manuela Schmermund GER 1 0
0411008 Arthur Bernhard SUI 1 0
0441011 Keith Morris GBR 1 0
0491031 Walter Roth GER 1 0
9721006 Abraham Ohad ISR 1 0
9721007 Ben-Haim Yehoram ISR 1 0
0752014 Anna Potapova RUS 1 0
3851001 Petar Mihalic CRO 1 0