Make your own free website on Tripod.com
QUALIFICATION TABLE R1
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0491004 Josef Neumaier GER 6 2
0411007 August Wyss SUI 6 2
0491016 Norbert Gau GER 5 2
0431005 Werner Müller AUT 4 2
0611008 Ashley Adams AUS 4 2
0641001 Colin Willis NZL 4 2
3861001 Franc Pinter SLO 3 2
0431006 Walter Holzner AUT 3 2
8861003 Wen-Chang Liu TPE 3 2
0821001 Jin-Owan Jung KOR 2 2
0461001 Jonas Jacobsson SWE 2 2
0981001 Seyed Ramezan Saleh Nejad Amrei IRI 2 2
0461002 Anders Lundvall SWE 2 2
0331002 Cedric Friggeri FRA 2 2
0341002 Miquel Orobitg ESP 2 2
0821004 Kim Jae-Joo KOR 2 2
0461004 Peter Eriksson SWE 2 2
0491019 Kevin Zimmerman GER 6 1
0491003 Joachim Schäfer GER 6 1
0431011 Gunther Sponner AUT 4 1
0611010 Stan Kosmala AUS 3 1
0451002 Lars Jensen DEN 2 1
0811011 Harufumi Okadome JPN 2 1
0451001 Kazimier Mechula DEN 2 1
0821002 Moo-Jo Phyun KOR 2 1
Full qualifications by MQS only
0491017 Siegmar Henker GER 3 0
0491006 Franz Falke GER 2 0
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0821024 Jea Yong Sim KOR 1 1
0861001 Ding Chao Gou CHN 1 1
0811005 Takashi Matsumoto JPN 1 1
0861013 Yaming Wu CHN 1 1
0861002 Qixing Lu CHN 1 1
0811001 Hirota Takeshi JPN 1 1
0011002 Daniel Jordan USA 1 1
0011003 Robert J. Shields USA 1 1
0331003 Didier Richard FRA 1 1
0111001 Glenn Mariash CAN 1 1
0461005 Hákan Gustavsson SWE 1 1
0821003 Tae-Ho Han KOR 1 1
0451009 Jens B. Jensen DEN 1 1
0461003 Björn Samuelsson SWE 1 1
0751008 Lev Makarov RUS 1 1
0441007 Robert Parker GBR 1 0
0321007 Walter Vlaminck BEL 1 0
0481001 Waldemar Andruszkiewicz POL 1 0
0411006 Hans-Peter Steffen SUI 1 0

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE R2
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0492002 Sabine Brogle GER 6 2
0492001 Manuela Schmermund GER 6 2
0612001 Elizabeth Kosmala AUS 4 2
4212005 Veronika Vadivicová SLK 4 2
0452005 Susan Tanghus DEN 3 2
0752009 Nadejda Fedosseeva RUS 3 2
0812003 lzumi Takehi JPN 3 2
3582004 Sirkka-Liisa Collin FIN 3 2
0822005 lm-Yeon Kim KOR 2 2
0442003 Deanna Coates GBR 2 2
0982005 Sedigheh Barmaki Vishkaei IRI 2 2
8522001 Shui Mai, April Leung HKG 2 2
0462006 Hilde Borg SWE 4 1
0442009 Claire Priest GBR 2 1
Full qualifications by MQS only
0482006 Jolanta Szulc POL 2 0
0492020 Lorraine Schulz GER 2 0
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0332010 Michele Amiel FRA 1 1
0862011 Nan Zang CHN 1 1
0462007 Asa Wikberg SWE 1 1
0982007 Nayyereh Akef IRI 1 1
0112002 Heather Kuttai CAN 1 1
0822022 Myung Sook Her KOR 1 1
0812007 Kyoko Furuta JPN 1 1
0862006 Qian Rui CHN 1 1
0862014 Wei-Dong Xiao CHN 1 1
0332011 Nicole Michoux FRA 1 1
0302007 Georgia Dimopoulou GRE 1 1
0982006 Mahnaz Rasi Marzabady IRI 1 1
8862005 Huang Lin Li-Cho TPE 1 1
0442002 Karen Butler GBR 1 0
0492037 Loraine Schulz GER 1 0
3852004 Sonja Cucek CRO 1 0

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE R3
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0411007  August Wyss SUI 6 2
0481003 Andrzej Saluda POL 6 2
0482006 Jolanta Szulc POL 6 2
3851002 Blaz Beljan CRO 5 2
0491007 Bernhard Fendt GER 5 2
0612001 Elizabeth Kosmala AUS 4 2
4212005 Veronika Vadivicová SLK 4 2
0641001 Colin Willis NZL 4 2
0481001 Waldemar Andruszkiewicz POL 4 2
0611008 Ashley Adams AUS 4 2
3861001 Franc Pinter SLO 4 2
0431005 Werner Müller AUT 4 2
4212004 Katarina Brandoburová SLK 4 2
4211001 Josef Siroky SLK 4 2
0451002 Lars Jensen DEN 3 2
0751005 Viktor Firsov RUS 3 2
0452005 Susan Tanghus DEN 3 2
0821002 Moo-Jo Phyun KOR 3 2
0431006 Walter Holzner AUT 3 2
3581006 Erkki Pekkala FIN 3 2
0751008 Lev Makarov RUS 2 2
0821003 Tae-Ho Han KOR 2 2
0442003 Deanna Coates GBR 2 2
0391004 Daniele De Michiel ITA 2 2
0461002 Anders Lundvall SWE 2 2
0111003 Chris Trifonidis CAN 2 2
0331003 Didier Richard FRA 2 2
0391006 Lauro Pederzoli ITA 2 2
0331002 Cedric Friggeri FRA 2 2
0461003 Björn Samuelsson SWE 2 2
0411006 Hans-Peter Steffen SUI 3 1
0611010 Stan Kosmala AUS 3 1
0411003 Jürg Kohler SUI 3 1
0431011 Gunther Sponner AUT 3 1
0491005 Alfred Beringer GER 2 1
0442009 Claire Priest GBR 2 1
0492011 Ebba Hegemann GER 2 1
0451001 Kazimier Mechula DEN 2 1
3581007 Veikko Palsamäki FIN 2 1
3581003 Tapani Meriläinen FIN 2 1
8522001 Shui Mai, April Leung HKG 2 1
0481005 Janusz Florek POL 2 1
Full qualifications by MQS only
0491003 Joachim Schäfer GER 3 0
0491017 Siegmar Henker GER 3 0
0491004 Josef Neumaier GER 3 0
0491006 Franz Falke GER 2 0
0491019 Kevin Zimmerman GER 2 0
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0981012 Hassan Akbari IRI 1 1
0812004 Aki Terai JPN 1 1
0821024 Jea Yong Sim KOR 1 1
0461008 Thomas Johansson SWE 1 1
0811005 Takashi Matsumoto JPN 1 1
0861007 Hongzhi Wang CHN 1 1
2511001 Helmut Mänd EST 1 1
0111001 Glenn Mariash CAN 1 1
0301006 Konstantinos Barbas GRE 1 1
0981004 Yousef Shah seta IRI 1 1
0332010 Michele Amiel FRA 1 1
0392003 Azzurra Ciani ITA 1 1
0751006 Gennady Vishnyakov RUS 1 1
0752009 Nadejda Fedosseeva RUS 1 1
0411004 Otto Koller SUI 1 1
0862008 Xu Yanqin CHN 1 1
0462007 Asa Wikberg SWE 1 1
0981019 Mohamed Reza Shirkul IRI 1 1
0812007 Kyoko Furuta JPN 1 1
0341002 Miquel Orobitg ESP 1 1
0301004 Theodoros Tsiglidis GRE 1 1
0011005 Ronald L. Brown USA 1 1
0981001 Seyed Ramezan Saleh Nejad Amrei IRI 1 1
0981002 Enayatollah Bokharaei IRI 1 1
0981003 Mohammad Reza Mohammadi IRI 1 1
0461005 Hákan Gustavsson SWE 1 1
0391005 Armando Masiero ITA 1 1
0822005 lm-Yeon Kim KOR 1 1
0451004 Antonio Aguilar DEN 1 1
0821001 Jin-Owan Jung KOR 1 1
0862014 Wei-Dong Xiao CHN 1 1
0011003 Robert J. Shields USA 1 1
8861003 Wen-Chang Liu TPE 1 1
0301005 Michail Batsoulis GRE 1 1
0492002 Sabine Brogle GER 1 0
0611009 James Nomarhas AUS 1 0
0492001 Manuela Schmermund GER 1 0
0411008 Arthur Bernhard SUI 1 0
0441011 Keith Morris GBR 1 0
0491031 Walter Roth GER 1 0
9721006 Abraham Ohad ISR 1 0
9721007 Ben-Haim Yehoram ISR 1 0
0752014 Anna Potapova RUS 1 0

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE R4
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0492010 Christiane Latzke GER 6 2
0321001 Luc Dessart BEL 4 2
3861002 Srecko Macjenovic SLO 4 2
3861004 Damjan Pavlin SLO 4 2
0451010 Johnny Andersen DEN 3 2
0491008 Wolfgang Stöckl GER 3 2
3581005 Kalevi Kaipainen FIN 3 2
0111004 Michael La Rochelle CAN 2 2
0341004 Juan Saavedra ESP 2 2
0331007 Tanguy De La Forest FRA 2 2
0812002 Kinoshita Yukiko JPN 2 2
0461008 Thomas Johansson SWE 2 2
0462009 Viktoria Wedin SWE 2 2
0491021 Stephan Korth GER 5 1
0491009 lngo Kricheldorf GER 4 1
0321006 Tim Schoeters BEL 3 1
0611011 Peter Worsley AUS 2 1
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0321002 Hans Stamper BEL 1 1
0331005 Eric Lacaze FRA 1 1
0331006 Raphael Voltz FRA 1 1
0301003 Panayiottis Giannoukaris GRE 1 1
0461010 Roland Svensson SWE 1 1
0111006 Bruce Heidt CAN 1 1
0862004 Jie Liu CHN 1 1
0331009 Alain Gabrieli FRA 1 1
0981015 Ayatollah Heidari IRI 1 1
0812009 Hitomi Suzuki JPN 1 1
0821013 Ho-Gyoung You KOR 1 1
0751007 Serg Notehevnoi RUS 1 1
0411002 Stefan Huser SUI 1 1
0491022 Arno Kitzler GER 1 0
0491023 Josef Frey GER 1 0
0491024 Karl-Heinz Boehm GER 1 0
0491025 Rudolf Kaiser GER 1 0
0451014 Kevin Jensen DEN 1 0
0491042 Michael Beutel GER 1 0
0491043 Erwin Lauter GER 1 0
0391010 Roberto Cavedagna ITA 1 0

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE R5
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0492010 Christiane Latzke GER 6 2
0411002 Stefan Huser SUI 5 2
3861004 Damjan Pavlin SLO 4 2
0321001 Luc Dessart BEL 4 2
3861002 Srecko Macjenovic SLO 4 2
0451010 Johnny Andersen DEN 3 2
3582001 Minna Leinonen FIN 3 2
0491008 Wolfgang Stöckl GER 3 2
3581005 Kalevi Kaipainen FIN 3 2
0341004 Juan Saavedra ESP 2 2
0331007 Tanguy De La Forest FRA 2 2
0812002 Kinoshita Yukiko JPN 2 2
0462009 Viktoria Wedin SWE 2 2
0452015 Tu Trinh Ma DEN 2 2
0491021 Stephan Korth GER 5 1
0491009 lngo Kricheldorf GER 4 1
0611011 Peter Worsley AUS 3 1
0452008 Lone Overbye DEN 3 1
0322005 Marina Rigouts BEL 2 1
Full qualifications by MQS only
0611003 David Ziebarth AUS 2 0
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0981011 Akbar Alipour IRI 1 1
0981015 Ayatollah Heidari IRI 1 1
0111004 Michael La Rochelle CAN 1 1
0862004 Jie Liu CHN 1 1
0331009 Alain Gabrieli FRA 1 1
0821013 Ho-Gyoung You KOR 1 1
0301003 Panayiottis Giannoukaris GRE 1 1
0751007 Serg Notehevnoi RUS 1 1
0321002 Hans Stamper BEL 1 1
0452011 Charlotte Streton DEN 1 1
0331005 Eric Lacaze FRA 1 1
0331006 Raphael Voltz FRA 1 1
0461008 Thomas Johansson SWE 1 1
0491025 Rudolf Kaiser GER 1 0
0321006 Tim Schoeters BEL 1 0
0491024 Karl-Heinz Boehm GER 1 0
0491026 Peter Noack GER 1 0
0451014 Kevin Jensen DEN 1 0

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE R6
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0481001 Waldemar Andruszkiewicz POL 5 2
0611008 Ashley Adams AUS 5 2
0491007 Bernhard Fendt GER 5 2
9721001 Doron Shaziri ISR 4 2
0451002 Lars Jensen DEN 4 2
0481003 Andrzej Saluda POL 4 2
3581007 Veikko Palsamäki FIN 3 2
3581006 Erkki Pekkala FIN 3 2
0111003 Chris Trifonidis CAN 2 2
0822005 lm-Yeon Kim KOR 2 2
0391006 Lauro Pederzoli ITA 2 2
0751008 Lev Makarov RUS 2 2
0331002 Cedric Friggeri FRA 2 2
0392003 Azzurra Ciani ITA 2 2
0411007  August Wyss SUI 5 1
0612001 Elizabeth Kosmala AUS 4 1
4212005 Veronika Vadivicová SLK 3 1
0442002 Karen Butler GBR 3 1
9721003 Abraham Hadassi ISR 3 1
0391004 Daniele De Michiel ITA 2 1
0452005 Susan Tanghus DEN 2 1
0431006 Walter Holzner AUT 2 1
0482006 Jolanta Szulc POL 2 1
0431005 Werner Müller AUT 2 1
3581003 Tapani Meriläinen FIN 2 1
3861001 Franc Pinter SLO 2 1
0751005 Viktor Firsov RUS 2 1
0481005 Janusz Florek POL 2 1
Full qualifications by MQS only
0491006 Franz Falke GER 3 0
0492002 Sabine Brogle GER 3 0
0491004 Josef Neumaier GER 2 0
0491005 Alfred Beringer GER 2 0
0491017 Siegmar Henker GER 2 0
4212004 Katarina Brandoburová SLK 2 0
0611009 James Nomarhas AUS 2 0
0491003 Joachim Schäfer GER 2 0
0492011 Ebba Hegemann GER 2 0
0491016 Norbert Gau GER 2 0
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0461001 Jonas Jacobsson SWE 1 1
0821024 Jea Yong Sim KOR 1 1
0861007 Hongzhi Wang CHN 1 1
0011002 Daniel Jordan USA 1 1
0861001 Ding Chao Gou CHN 1 1
0331003 Didier Richard FRA 1 1
0011004 Tom Paumier USA 1 1
0461003 Björn Samuelsson SWE 1 1
0461002 Anders Lundvall SWE 1 1
0821002 Moo-Jo Phyun KOR 1 1
0431011 Gunther Sponner AUT 1 1
4211001 Josef Siroky SLK 1 1
0751006 Gennady Vishnyakov RUS 1 1
0862011 Nan Zang CHN 1 1
0611010 Stan Kosmala AUS 1 0
0441010 Elfed Weaver GBR 1 0
0492001 Manuela Schmermund GER 1 0
0491019 Kevin Zimmerman GER 1 0
0492020 Lorraine Schulz GER 1 0
0611002 Paul Schofield AUS 1 0
0811001 Hirota Takeshi JPN 1 0
0441001 Trevor Budgen GBR 1 0
0441011 Keith Morris GBR 1 0
0751014 Anna Potapova RUS 1 0
3581009 Jarkko Suominen FIN 1 0

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE R7
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0411007  August Wyss SUI 5 2
0491004 Josef Neumaier GER 4 2
0611008 Ashley Adams AUS 4 2
3861001 Franc Pinter SLO 4 2
0431005 Werner Müller AUT 3 2
9721001 Doron Shaziri ISR 3 2
0451002 Lars Jensen DEN 3 2
0461001 Jonas Jacobsson SWE 2 2
0331002 Cedric Friggeri FRA 2 2
0111001 Glenn Mariash CAN 2 2
0821002 Moo-Jo Phyun KOR 2 2
0341002 Miquel Orobitg ESP 2 2
0821003 Tae-Ho Han KOR 2 2
0491003 Joachim Schäfer GER 4 1
0431011 Gunther Sponner AUT 3 1
0751005 Viktor Firsov RUS 2 1
0491006 Franz Falke GER 2 1
0431006 Walter Holzner AUT 2 1
0481001 Waldemar Andruszkiewicz POL 2 1
0411006 Hans-Peter Steffen SUI 2 1
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0751008 Lev Makarov RUS 1 1
0821001 Jin-Owan Jung KOR 1 1
0391004 Daniele De Michiel ITA 1 1
0461002 Anders Lundvall SWE 1 1
0011002 Daniel Jordan USA 1 1
0861001 Ding Chao Gou CHN 1 1
0331003 Didier Richard FRA 1 1
0751006 Gennady Vishnyakov RUS 1 1
0861013 Yaming Wu CHN 1 1
0451001 Kazimier Mechula DEN 1 1
0461003 Björn Samuelsson SWE 1 1
0821021 Chun Man Lee KOR 1 1

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE R8
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0492002 Sabine Brogle GER 6 2
0492001 Manuela Schmermund GER 5 2
4212005 Veronika Vadivicová SLK 4 2
0612001 Elizabeth Kosmala AUS 4 2
0752009 Nadejda Fedosseeva RUS 3 2
0822005 lm-Yeon Kim KOR 2 2
0482006 Jolanta Szulc POL 3 1
0452005 Susan Tanghus DEN 2 1
0442002 Karen Butler GBR 2 1
Full qualifications by MQS only
0492020 Lorraine Schulz GER 3 0
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0822022 Myung Sook Her KOR 1 1
0862011 Nan Zang CHN 1 1
0862008 Xu Yanqin CHN 1 1
0332010 Michele Amiel FRA 1 1
0862006 Qian Rui CHN 1 1
0332011 Nicole Michoux FRA 1 1
0811001 Hirota Takeshi JPN 1 1
4212004 Katarina Brandoburová SLK 1 1
3582004 Sirkka-Liisa Collin FIN 1 0

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE P1
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0431002 Oscar Kreuzer AUT 6 2
0431001 Hubert Aufschnaiter AUT 5 2
0411004 Otto Koller SUI 4 2
0491012 Roland Hartmann GER 4 2
0751002 Viktor Stepanov RUS 3 2
3891002 Vanco Karanfilov MAC 3 2
3891001 Branimir Jovanovski MAC 3 2
0411005 Patrick Plattner SUI 3 2
0321003 Jan Boonen BEL 3 2
9721002 Eliahu Chabra ISR 3 2
0461011 Kenneth Pettersson SWE 2 2
0391001 Giancario lori ITA 2 2
8861004 Jui-Jen Hsu TPE 2 2
0341001 Francisco Soriano ESP 2 2
0821006 Jong-In Choi KOR 2 2
3861003 Damjan Pavlin SLO 4 1
0491013 Karl-Uwe Liebehenz GER 3 1
3581008 Seppo Jolkkonen FIN 2 1
0491015 Frank Wunderlich GER 2 1
0321004 Hans Claes BEL 2 1
0751001 Andrei Lebedinski RUS 2 1
0611006 Steven McCormack AUS 2 1
0481007 Slawomir Okoniewski POL 2 1
0491015 Alfred Beringer GER 2 1
Full qualifications by MQS only
0311001 Jan Jansen NED 2 0
0411009 Hans Zbinden SUI 2 0
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0981009 Jarnal Asadi IRI 1 1
0981008 Bahman Karimi IRI 1 1
0981010 Hamid Kharmangir IRI 1 1
0461002 Anders Lundvall SWE 1 1
0861002 Qixing Lu CHN 1 1
0811006 Kenji Okashi JPN 1 1
0901001 M.Korhan Yamag TUR 1 1
0821020 Hee-Jung Lee KOR 1 1
0861003 Jianfei Li CHN 1 1
0981014 Hossein Amiri IRI 1 1
0471002 Arild Aurstad NOR 1 1
0461015 Roger Lövbom SWE 1 1
0461001 Jonas Jacobsson SWE 1 1
0611009 James Nomarhas AUS 1 1
0821008 No MI-Seok KOR 1 1
3851002 Blaz Beljan CRO 1 1
9721004 Ilan Zaltsman ISR 1 1
0341003 José Luis Martinez ESP 1 1
0611005 Jeffrey Lane AUS 1 0
0611007 Nunzio Sapio AUS 1 0
0431011 Gunther Sponner AUT 1 0
0491027 Volker Kamprad GER 1 0
0411001 Robert Casanova SUI 1 0
3851006 Damir Bosjnak CRO 1 0
0491007 Bernhard Fendt GER 1 0
0491014 Christoph Bollek GER 1 0
0391009 Ivano Borgato ITA 1 0
3892003 Olivera Nakovska MAC 1 0
4211002 Pavol Záchensky SLK 1 0

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE P2
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
3892003 Olivera Nakovska MAC 3 2
0442006 lsabel Newstead GBR 3 2
0112005 Karen Van Nest CAN 3 2
0982007 Nayyereh Akef IRI 2 2
0822012 Ae-Kyung Moon KOR 2 2
9942001 Elena Taranova AZE 2 2
0482002 Beata Andruszkiewicz POL 3 1
0452008 Lone Overbye DEN 2 1
8862001  Chin-Mei Lin TPE 2 1
0752004 Anastassia Panteleeva RUS 2 1
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0332001 Nicole Sappino FRA 1 1
0862010 Qunjie You CHN 1 1
0752010 Tatiana Biryukova RUS 1 1
0112002 Heather Kuttai CAN 1 1
0981016 Fereshteh Kanani IRI 1 1
0822019 Myoung Ok Park KOR 1 1
8862005 Huang Lin Li-Cho TPE 1 1
0822016 Eun-Joo Yoo KOR 1 1
0432004 Barbara Doppler AUT 1 0
0492011 Ebba Hegemann GER 1 0
0312004 Jolanda Van Hoeven NED 1 0

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE P3
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0611006 Steven McCormack AUS 4 2
0611005 Jeffrey Lane AUS 4 2
0431001 Hubert Aufschnaiter AUT 4 2
0751002 Viktor Stepanov RUS 3 2
3581008 Seppo Jolkkonen FIN 3 2
0751001 Andrei Lebedinski RUS 3 2
0321003 Jan Boonen BEL 3 2
0341003 José Luis Martinez ESP 2 2
0112005 Karen Van Nest CAN 2 2
3891001 Branimir Jovanovski MAC 2 2
0461011 Kenneth Pettersson SWE 2 2
0391001 Giancario lori ITA 2 2
0491014 Christoph Bollek GER 4 1
0611009 James Nomarhas AUS 2 1
0491028 Joachim Müller GER 2 1
0611007 Nunzio Sapio AUS 2 1
0431002 Oscar Kreuzer AUT 2 1
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0341001 Francisco Soriano ESP 1 1
0461015 Roger Lövbom SWE 1 1
3891002 Vanco Karanfilov MAC 1 1
0391009 Ivano Borgato ITA 1 1
0861003 Jianfei Li CHN 1 1
0861012 Shanyuan Zhao CHN 1 1
0391007 Oliviero Tiso ITA 1 1
0471002 Arild Aurstad NOR 1 1
3892003 Olivera Nakovska MAC 1 1
0861015 Huang Wei CHN 1 1
9942001 Elena Taranova AZE 1 1
0411004 Otto Koller SUI 1 1
0391002 Maurizio Niosi ITA 1 1
0411010 Peter Kach SUI 1 0
4211002 Pavol Záchensky SLK 1 0

 

QUALIFICATION TABLE P4
ID-number Athlete's name Country COMPETITIONS Championships
Full qualifications
0431002 Oscar Kreuzer AUT 6 2
0411005 Patrick Plattner SUI 5 2
0411004 Otto Koller SUI 4 2
3861003 Ernest Jazbinsek SLO 4 2
0751001 Andrei Lebedinski RUS 3 2
0431001 Hubert Aufschnaiter AUT 3 2
0751002 Viktor Stepanov RUS 3 2
0341001 Francisco Soriano ESP 2 2
3891001 Branimir Jovanovski MAC 2 2
0391001 Giancario lori ITA 2 2
3892003 Olivera Nakovska MAC 2 2
0821006 Jong-In Choi KOR 2 2
9721002 Eliahu Chabra ISR 2 2
3581008 Seppo Jolkkonen FIN 2 2
0341003 José Luis Martinez ESP 2 2
0491012 Roland Hartmann GER 2 2
0461011 Kenneth Pettersson SWE 2 2
3891002 Vanco Karanfilov MAC 2 2
0611006 Steven McCormack AUS 3 1
4201001 Pavel Decky CZE 3 1
0611009 James Nomarhas AUS 2 1
3851002 Blaz Beljan CRO 2 1
0411001 Robert Casanova SUI 2 1
0491013 Karl-Uwe Liebehenz GER 2 1
Full qualifications by MQS only
0491014 Christoph Bollek GER 3 0
0491027 Volker Kamprad GER 3 0
0491028 Joachim Müller GER 2 0
Stil need 1 qualifying score
0861003 Jianfei Li CHN 1 1
0861012 Shanyuan Zhao CHN 1 1
0861009 Qing Ye CHN 1 1
0901001 M.Korhan Yamag TUR 1 1
0471002 Arild Aurstad NOR 1 1
0811006 Kenji Okashi JPN 1 1
0821023 Jae-Hwan Paik KOR 1 1
0391009 Ivano Borgato ITA 1 1
0752010 Tatiana Biryukova RUS 1 1
9942001 Elena Taranova AZE 1 1
0491017 Siegmar Henker GER 1 0
0752011 Anna Danilova RUS 1 0
0411010 Peter Kach SUI 1 0