Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Korea
R1 Air Rifle Standing SH1 Male
 1 3861001  PINTER FRANC  SLO  593 104 697
 2 0821001  JUNG, JIN-OWAN  KOR  594 101.5 695.5
 3 0491019  ZIMMERMANN KEVIN  GER  588 104.3 692.3
 4 0431006  HOLZNER WALTER  AUT  590 100.6 690.6
 5 0461001  JACOBSSON JONAS  SWE  589 100.9 689.9
 6 0641001  WILLIS COLIN  NZL  589 98.8 687.8
 7 0821024  SIM, JAE-YONG  KOR  586 100.9 686.9
 8 0861001  GOU DINGCHAO  CHN  583 101.5 684.5
 9 0431011  SPONNER GUNTHER  AUT  582    
 9 0491004  NEUMAIER JOSEF  GER  582    
 11  0140  SALEHNEZHAD AMREI  IRI  580
 11 0811005  MATSUMOTO TAKASHI  JPN  580
 11 8861003  LIU WEN-CHANG  TPE  580
 14 0861013  WU YAMING  CHN  578    
 14 0861002  LU QIXING  CHN  578    
 14 0461002  LUNDVALL ANDERS  SWE  578    
 17 0331002  FRIGGERI CEDRIC  FRA  577
 18 0491016  GAU NORBERT  GER  574    
 19 0341002  OROBITG MIQUEL  ESP  573
 19 0821004  KIM, JAE-JOO  KOR  573
 19 0611008  ADAMS ASHLEY  AUS  573
 22 0451002  JENSEN LARS  DEN  571    
 23 0411007  WYSS AUGUST  SUI  570
 24 0811011  OKADOME HARUFUMI  JPN  568    
 25 0461004  ERIKSSON PETER  SWE  567
 26 0431005  MULLER WERNER  AUT  565    
 27 0611010  KOSMALA STAN  AUS  564
 28 0011002  JORDAN DANIEL  USA  563    
 28 0011003  SHIELDS ROBERT J.  USA  563    
 28 0811001  HIROTA TAKESHI  JPN  563    
 31 0331003  RICHARD DIDIER  FRA  562
 31 0111001  MARIASH GLENN  CAN  562
 33 0751008  MAKAROV LEV  RUS  560    
 34 0481001  ANDRUSZKIEWICZ WALDEMAR  POL  558
 35 0751005  FIRSOV VICTOR  RUS  555    
 35 0011005  BROWN RONALD L.  USA  555
 37 0481005  FLOREK JANUSZ  POL  553    
 38 3851001  MIHALIC PETAR  CRO  549
 39 0751006  VISHNYAKOV GENNADY  RUS  544    
 40 2511001  MAND HELMUT  EST  519
 41 0481003  SALUDA ANDRZEJ  POL  518    
 42 0981019  SHIRKUL MOHAMMAD REZA  IRI  509
 43 0601001  MOHD ALI  MAS  498    
 44 0981014  AMIRI HOSSEIN  IRI  297
 45 0451009  MUHAR DANIJEL  CRO  208    
  0301001  THEOFILOU ELEFTHERIOS  GRE  
  0301008  MAKRIS KYRIAKOS  GRE  

 

R2 Air Rifle Standing SH1 Female
 1 0822005  KIM, IM-YEON  KOR  399 100.3 499.3
 2 0862011  ZHANG NAN  CHN  388 101.6 489.6
 3 0332010  AMIEL MICHELE  FRA  389 100.1 489.1
 4 0492002  BROGLE SABINE  GER  385 102.9 487.9
 5 0442003  COATES DEANNA  GBR  384 101.5 485.5
 6 0612001  KOSMALA ELISABETH  AUS  385 98.8 483.8
 7 0982007  AKEF NAYYEREH  IRI  384 99.7 483.7
 8 0492001  SCHMERMUND MANUELA  GER  384 95.4 479.4
 9 0982005  BARMAKI VISHKAEI SEDIGHEH  IRI  381    
 10 0452005  TANGHUS SUSAN  DEN  379
 10 4212005  VADOVICOVA VERONIKA  SVK  379
 10 0822022  HER, MYUNG-SOOK  KOR  379
 13 0812007  FURUTA KYOKO  JPN  378    
 13 8862005  HUANG-LIN LI-CHO  TPE  378    
 13 0752009  FEDOSSEEVA NADEJDA  RUS  378    
 16 0862006  RUI QIAN  CHN  377
 16 0862014  XIAO WEIDONG  CHN  377
 18 0332011  MICHOUX NICOLE  FRA  376    
 18 0812003  TAKEHI IZUMI  JPN  376    
 20 0302007  DIMOPOULOU GEORGIA  GRE  372
 21 8522001  LEUNG SHUI MAI  HKG  371    
 22 0442009  PRIEST CLAIRE  GBR  370
 23 3582004  COLLIN SIRKKA-LIISA  FIN  367    
 24 0752011  DANILOVA ANNA  RUS  366
 25 0482006  SZULC JOLANTA  POL  364    
 25 0392003  CIANI AZZURRA  ITA  364
 27 0982020  ZARE ZAHRA  IRI  358    
 28 8862001  LIN CHIN-MEI  TPE  352
 29 0752014  POTAPOVA ANNA  RUS  341    
 29 8862004  HSIEH WEN-PING  TPE  341
 31 4212004  BRANDOBUROVA KATARINA  SVK  339    

 

R3 Air Rifle Prone SH1 Coed 
 1 0612001  KOSMALA ELISABETH  AUS  600 103.6 703.6
 2 0751008  MAKAROV LEV  RUS  599 103.8 702.8
 3 0821003  HAN, TAE-HO  KOR  599 103.2 702.2
 4 4212005  VADOVICOVA VERONIKA  SVK  599 103.2 702.2
 5 0981012  AKBARI HASAN  IRI  598 103.4 701.4
 6 3851002  BELJAN BLAZ  CRO  599 102.3 701.3
 7 0451002  JENSEN LARS  DEN  599 102.1 701.1
 8 0442009  PRIEST CLAIRE  GBR  599 101.4 700.4
 9 0641001  WILLIS COLIN  NZL  598    
 9 0442003  COATES DEANNA  GBR  598    
 9 0812004  TERAI AKI  JPN  598    
 9 0821024  SIM, JAE-YONG  KOR  598    
 9 0481001  ANDRUSZKIEWICZ WALDEMAR  POL  598    
 14 0452005  TANGHUS SUSAN  DEN  597
 14 0411007  WYSS AUGUST  SUI  597
 14 0751005  FIRSOV VICTOR  RUS  597
 14 0481003  SALUDA ANDRZEJ  POL  597
 14 0461008  JOHANSSON THOMAS  SWE  597
 14 0611008  ADAMS ASHLEY  AUS  597
 20 3581007  PALSAMAKI VEIKKO  FIN  596    
 20 2511001  MAND HELMUT  EST  596    
 20 0811005  MATSUMOTO TAKASHI  JPN  596    
 20 0332010  AMIEL MICHELE  FRA  596    
 20 0861007  WANG HONGZHI  CHN  596    
 20 0491007  FENDT BERNHARD  GER  596    
 20 0391004  DE MICHIEL DANIELE  ITA  596    
 20 3861001  PINTER FRANC  SLO  596    
 28 0751006  VISHNYAKOV GENNADY  RUS  595
 28 0821002  PHYUN, MOO-JO  KOR  595
 28 0862008  XU YANQIN  CHN  595
 28 0431005  MULLER WERNER  AUT  595
 32 0611010  KOSMALA STAN  AUS  594    
 32 0981019  SHIRKUL MOHAMMAD REZA  IRI  594    
 32 3581003  MERILAINEN TAPANI  FIN  594    
 32 0812007  FURUTA KYOKO  JPN  594    
 32 0461002  LUNDVALL ANDERS  SWE  594    
 37 0011005  BROWN RONALD L.  USA  593
 37 8522001  LEUNG SHUI MAI  HKG  593
 37 0431006  HOLZNER WALTER  AUT  593
 37 0111003  TRIFONIDIS CHRISTOS  CAN  593
 41 0331003  RICHARD DIDIER  FRA  592    
 41 0391006  PEDERZOLI LAURO  ITA  592    
 41 0862014  XIAO WEIDONG  CHN  592    
 41 0482006  SZULC JOLANTA  POL  592    
 45 0331002  FRIGGERI CEDRIC  FRA  591
 45 3581006  PEKKALA ERKKI  FIN  591
 45 0431011  SPONNER GUNTHER  AUT  591
 45 4211001  SIROKY JOZEF  SVK  591
 45 8861003  LIU WEN-CHANG  TPE  591
 45 4212004  BRANDOBUROVA KATARINA  SVK  591
 51 0461003  SAMUELSSON BJORN  SWE  590    
 51 0011003  SHIELDS ROBERT J.  USA  590    
 51 0301005  BATSOULIS MICHAIL  GRE  590    
 54 0392003  CIANI AZZURRA  ITA  587
 55 0011004  PAUMIER THOMAS  USA  586    
 55 0341002  OROBITG MIQUEL  ESP  586    
 57 0301004  TSIGLIDIS THEODOROS  GRE  585
 58 0111001  MARIASH GLENN  CAN  584    
 59 0301006  BARBAS KONSTANTINOS  GRE  582
 60 3851003  MUHAR DANIJEL  CRO  580    
 61 3851001  MIHALIC PETAR  CRO  577
 20 0981002  BOKHARAEI ENAYATOLLAH  IRI  0    
  8862005  HUANG-LIN LI-CHO  TPE      
  8862004  HSIEH WEN-PING  TPE      

 

 R4 Air Rifle Standing SH2 Coed
 1 0492010  LATZKE CHRISTIANE  GER  600 105.2 705.2
 2 0461008  JOHANSSON THOMAS  SWE  599 105 704
 3 3861004  PAVLIN DAMJAN  SLO  598 105.4 703.4
 4 0451010  ANDERSEN JOHNNY  DEN  596 104.9 700.9
 5 0862004  LIU JIE  CHN  596 104.4 700.4
 6 0812002  KINOSHITA YUKIKO  JPN  597 102.8 699.8
 7 0462009  WEDIN VIKTORIA  SWE  594 102.9 696.9
 8 0491008  STOECKL WOLFGANG  GER  595 101.8 696.8
 9 0821013  YOU, HO-GYOUNG  KOR  592    
 9 3861002  MAJCENOVIC SRECKO  SLO  592    
 9 0751007  NOTCHEVNOI SERGEY  RUS  592    
 12 0321001  DESSART LUC  BEL  591
 12 0341004  SAAVEDRA J. ANTONIO  ESP  591
 12 0111004  LAROCHELLE MIKE  CAN  591
 12 0491021  KORTH STEFAN  GER  591
 16 0111006  HEIDT BRUCE  CAN  590    
 17 3581005  KAIPAINEN KALEVI  FIN  588
 17 0331007  DE LA FOREST TANGUY  FRA  588
 17 0331009  GABRIELI ALAIN  FRA  587
 20 0611011  WORSLEY PETER  AUS  586    
 20 0812009  SUZUKI HITOMI  JPN  586    
 20 0981015  HEIDARI AYATOLLAH  IRI  586    
 20 0411002  HUSER STEFAN  SUI  586    
 24 0301003  GIANNOUKARIS TANAGIOTIS  GRE  584
 25 0611003  ZIEBARTH DAVID  AUS  583    
 26 0981013  AMINI ALI  IRI  581
 27 0111003  TRIFONIDIS CHRISTOS  CAN  578    
 28 0981011  ALIPOUR AKBAR  IRI  574

 

 R5 Air Rifle Prone SH2 Coed
 1 0492010  LATZKE CHRISTIANE  GER  600 105.5 705.5
 2 0451010  ANDERSEN JOHNNY  DEN  600 104.9 704.9
 3 0981011  ALIPOUR AKBAR  IRI  598 105.6 703.6
 4 3582001  LEINONEN MINNA  FIN  599 103.6 702.6
 5 0981015  HEIDARI AYATOLLAH  IRI  598 103.7 701.7
 6 0331007  DE LA FOREST TANGUY  FRA  597 104.6 701.6
 7 0111004  LAROCHELLE MIKE  CAN  597 104.3 701.3
 8 0491008  STOECKL WOLFGANG  GER  598 103.1 701.1
 9 3861004  PAVLIN DAMJAN  SLO  597    
 9 0341004  SAAVEDRA J. ANTONIO  ESP  597    
 11 0491008  KORTH STEFAN  GER  596
 11 0462009  WEDIN VIKTORIA  SWE  596
 11 0812002  KINOSHITA YUKIKO  JPN  596
 11 0862004  LIU JIE  CHN  596
 15 0611011  WORSLEY PETER  AUS  595    
 16 0821013  YOU, HO-GYOUNG  KOR  594
 16 0321001  DESSART LUC  BEL  594
 16 0452015  TRINH MA TU  DEN  594
 16 0331009  GABRIELI ALAIN  FRA  594
 20 3861002  MAJCENOVIC SRECKO  SLO  593    
 20 3581005  KAIPAINEN KALEVI  FIN  593    
 20 0301003  GIANNOUKARIS TANAGIOTIS  GRE  593    
 23 0751007  NOTCHEVNOI SERGEY  RUS  590
 23 0411002  HUSER STEFAN  SUI  590
 25 0111006  HEIDT BRUCE  CAN  589    
 26 0981013  AMINI ALI  IRI  588
 27 0611003  ZIEBARTH DAVID  AUS  584    
 27 0812009  SUZUKI HITOMI  JPN  584    

 

 R6 English Match .22  SH1 Coed
 1  0194  JACOBSSON JONAS  SWE  586 102.6 688.6
 2  0159  DE MICHIEL DANIELE  ITA  585 102.3 687.3
 3  0316  ANDRUSZKIEWICZ WALDEMAR  POL  586 99.8 685.8
 4  0048  PALSAMAKI VEIKKO  FIN  584 100.4 684.4
 5  0152  VADOVICOVA VERONIKA  SVK  581 103.4 684.4
 6  0283  SIM, JAE-YONG  KOR  581 101.4 682.4
 7  0062  TANGHUS SUSAN  DEN  581 100.5 681.5
 8 0111003  TRIFONIDIS CHRISTOS  CAN  580 100.6 680.6
 9  0218  JORDAN DANIEL  USA  579    
 10  0069  SHAZIRI DORON  ISR  578
 10 0861007  WANG HONGZHI  CHN  578
 12  0104  FENDT BERNHARD  GER  577    
 13 0611008  ADAMS ASHLEY  AUS  574
 14  0070  HADASSI ABRAHAM  ISR  573    
 15  0086  MAKAROV LEV  RUS  572
 15  0308  WYSS AUGUST  SUI  572
 15 0612001  KOSMALA ELISABETH  AUS  572
 18 0861001  GOU DINGCHAO  CHN  571    
 18  0061  JENSEN LARS  DEN  571    
 18 0431005  MULLER WERNER  AUT  571    
 18  0195  LUNDVALL ANDERS  SWE  571    
 18  0031  RICHARD DIDIER  FRA  571    
 23  0289  KIM, IM-YEON  KOR  570
 23  0030  FRIGGERI CEDRIC  FRA  570
 23  0287  PHYUN, MOO-JO  KOR  570
 26  0023  PINTER FRANC  SLO  569    
 27  0196  SAMUELSSON BJORN  SWE  568
 27  0161  CIANI AZZURRA  ITA  568
 27  0087  VISHNYAKOV GENNADY  RUS  568
 27  0049  MERILAINEN TAPANI  FIN  568
 31  0151  SIROKY JOZEF  SVK  567    
 32  0045  PEKKALA ERKKI  FIN  565
 33 0862011  ZHANG NAN  CHN  564    
 33  0215  PAUMIER THOMAS  USA  564    
 35  0085  FIRSOV VICTOR  RUS  563
 36  0160  PEDERZOLI LAURO  ITA  560    
 37  0124  TAKEHI IZUMI  JPN  556
 38  0020  MAND HELMUT  EST  555    
 38  0320  SALUDA ANDRZEJ  POL  555    
 40 0431011  SPONNER GUNTHER  AUT  546

 

 

 

 R7 3*40 Free Rifle SH1 Male
 1  0194  JACOBSSON JONAS  SWE  1149 95.5 1244.5
 2  0069  SHAZIRI DORON  ISR  1148 93.2 1241.2
 3  0023  PINTER FRANC  SLO  1132 96.9 1228.9
 4  0007  ADAMS ASHLEY  AUS  1136 89 1225
 5  0288  LEE, CHUN-MAN  KOR  1124 97.9 1221.9
 6  0159  DE MICHIEL DANIELE  ITA  1125 94.1 1219.1
 7  0030  FRIGGERI CEDRIC  FRA  1122 92.9 1214.9
 8  0308  WYSS AUGUST  SUI  1116 92.7 1208.7
 9  0061  JENSEN LARS  DEN  1115    
 10  0238  MULLER WERNER  AUT  1113
 11  0218  JORDAN DANIEL  USA  1111    
 12  0006  OROBITG MIQUEL  ESP  1110
 13  0180  GOU DINGCHAO  CHN  1103    
 14  0252  MARIASH GLENN  CAN  1102
 15  0286  HAN, TAE-HO  KOR  1101    
 16  0103  NEUMAIER JOSEF  GER  1097
 16  0181  WU YAMING  CHN  1097
 16  0287  PHYUN, MOO-JO  KOR  1097
 19  0031  RICHARD DIDIER  FRA  1093    
 20  0087  VISHNYAKOV GENNADY  RUS  1081
 21  0239  SPONNER GUNTHER  AUT  1080    
 22  0196  SAMUELSSON BJORN  SWE  1076
 23  0240  HOLZNER WALTER  AUT  1073    
 24  0122  OKADOME HARUFUMI  JPN  1066
 25  0086  MAKAROV LEV  RUS  1060    
 25  0318  FLOREK JANUSZ  POL  1060    
 27  0195  LUNDVALL ANDERS  SWE  1059
 28  0182  LU QIXING  CHN  1054    
 29  0214  SHIELDS ROBERT J.  USA  1041
 30  0151  SIROKY JOZEF  SVK  1034    
 30  0216  BROWN RONALD L.  USA  1034    
 32  0009  KOSMALA STAN  AUS  1028
 33  0020  MAND HELMUT  EST  1011    
 34  0085  FIRSOV VICTOR  RUS  700

 

 R8 3*20 Sport Rifle SH1 Female
 1  0289  KIM, IM-YEON  KOR  570 90.4 660.4
 2  0290  HER, MYUNG-SOOK  KOR  557 93.7 650.7
 3  0184  ZHANG NAN  CHN  556 94 650
 4  0028  AMIEL MICHELE  FRA  552 95.7 647.7
 5  0100  BROGLE SABINE  GER  555 92.3 647.3
 6  0062  TANGHUS SUSAN  DEN  555 91.1 646.1
 7  0183  XU YANQIN  CHN  554 90.2 644.2
 8  0186  RUI QIAN  CHN  551 92.4 643.4
 9  0152  VADOVICOVA VERONIKA  SVK  550    
 10  0008  KOSMALA ELISABETH  AUS  541
 10  0029  MICHOUX NICOLE  FRA  541    
 12  0124  TAKEHI IZUMI  JPN  534
 13  0089  FEDOSSEEVA NADEJDA  RUS  533    
 13  0101  SCHMERMUND MANUELA  GER  533
 15  0047  COLLIN SIRKKA-LIISA  FIN  526    
 16  0321  SZULC JOLANTA  POL  505
 17  0090  DANILOVA ANNA  RUS  504    
 18  0153  BRANDOBUROVA KATARINA  SVK  503
 19  0091  GRUNINA ENGELSINA  RUS  463    

 

 P1 Air Pistol SH1 Male
 1 0861002  ZHAO SHANYUAN  CHN  564 95.8 659.8
 2 0431001  AUFSCHNAITER HUBERT  AUT  563 93.9 656.9
 3 3891002  KARANFILOV VANCO  MKD  563 93.1 656.1
 4 0481007  OKONIEWSKI SLAWOMIR  POL  557 96 653
 5 0751001  LEBEDINSKI ANDREI  RUS  559 93.5 652.5
 6 0751002  STEPANOV VICTOR  RUS  558 94.2 652.2
 7 8861004  HSU JUI-JEN  TPE  557 94.8 651.8
 8 0461011  PETTERSSON KENNETH  SWE  558 90.8 648.8
 9 0391001  IORI GIANCARLO  ITA  557    
 9 0411004  KOLLER OTTO  SUI  557    
 11 0811006  OHASHI KENJI  JPN  555
 11 0901001  YAMAG M.KORHAN  TUR  555
 13 3891001  JOVANOVSKI BRANIMIR  MKD  554    
 13 0821020  LEE, HEE-JUNG  KOR  554    
 15 0981014  AMIRI HOSSEIN  IRI  553
 15 0861003  LI JIANFEI  CHN  553
 17 xxx  XU ZHIPING  CHN  552    
 17 0431002  KREUZER OSKAR  AUT  552    
 17 9721004  ZALTSMAN ILAN  ISR  552    
 17 0471002  AURSTAD ARILD  NOR  552    
 21 0491012  HARTMANN ROLAND  GER  550
 22 0461015  LOVBOM ROGER  SWE  549    
 22 0411005  PLATTNER PATRIK  SUI  549    
 22 0611006  MCCORMACK STEVE  AUS  549    
 22 0321003  BOONEN JAN  BEL  549    
 26 9721002  CHABRA ELIAHU  ISR  548
 26 3851002  BELJAN BLAZ  CRO  548
 26 0341001  SORIANO F. ANGEL  ESP  548
 29 0461001  JACOBSSON JONAS  SWE  547    
 30 0821006  CHOI, JONG-IN  KOR  546
 31 0611009  NOMARHAS JAMES  AUS  545    
 31 0341003  MARTINEZ J. LUIS  ESP  545    
 33 8521003  WONG PING SUN  HKG  544
 34 3861003  JAZBINSEK ERNEST  SLO  543    
 35 3581008  JOLKKONEN SEPPO  FIN  542
 36 0981017  MOSLEHI SEYED SAEED  IRI  541    
 37 0981018  MOUCHANI REZA  IRI  538
 37 4201001  DECKY PAVEL  CZE  538
 39 0391008  BARBISAN PAOLO  ITA  537    
 40 0611005  LANE JEFF  AUS  536
 41 0411009  ZBINDEN HANS-UELI  SUI  535    
 42 0821008  NO, MI-SEOK  KOR  534
 42 0751003  ATAMANOV ALEXEI  RUS  534
 44 0341004  SAAVEDRA J. ANTONIO  ESP  528    
 45 0011004  BERMEL DOUG  USA  524
 45 0551001  OLIVEIRA WALTER  BRA  524
 47 4201002  MARCAN VLADIMIR  CZE  523    
 48 3851001  MIHALIC PETAR  CRO  521
 49 4201004  CAFOUREK OLDRICH  CZE  514    
 49 0431005  MULLER WERNER  AUT  514    
 51 8521002  TAM CHI MING  HKG  509
 52 0301005  BATSOULIS MICHAIL  GRE  507    
 53 0551003  VIDA SERGIO  BRA  504
 54 3851005  LAZIC IVAN  CRO  498    
 55 0551002  VIANA SILLAS  BRA  496
 56 0301001  THEOFILOU ELEFTHERIOS  GRE  476    
 57 0601003  TAHIR ZULKIFLI  MAS  470
 58 0301008  MAKRIS KYRIAKOS  GRE  430    
 59 0391009  BORGATO IVANO  ITA  278
  0491028  MULLER JOACHIM  GER      

 

 P2 Air Pistol SH! Female
 1 0442006  NEWSTEAD ISABEL  GBR  372 99.2 471.2
 2 0982007  AKEF NAYYEREH  IRI  374 96.5 470.5
 3  0297  MOON, AEE-KYUNG  KOR  374 95.8 469.8
 4 xxx  LIN HAIYAN  CHN  371 98 469
 5 9942001  TARANOV ELENA  AZE  371 94.1 465.1
 6  0088  BIRYUKOVA TATIANA  RUS  365 96.4 461.4
 7 0862010  YOU QUNJIE  CHN  365 92.4 457.4
 8  0114  NAKOVSKA OLIVERA  MKD  364 92.5 456.5
 9 0112005  VANNEST KAREN  CAN  359    
 10 0112002  KUTTAI HEATHER  CAN  357
 11  0261  HUANG-LIN LI-CHO  TPE  356    
 12 0981016  KANANI FERESHTEH  IRI  353
 13  0299  PARK, MYOUNG-OK  KOR  351    
 14  0298  YOO, EUN-JOO  KOR  350
 15  0260  LIN CHIN-MEI  TPE  345    
 16 0982005  BARMAKI VISHKAEI SEDIGHEH  IRI  344
 17  0083  BOBRISHEVA EVGENIA  RUS  343    
 18 0862005  NI YABO  CHN  339
 19 9942003  ISMAILOVA AFAQ  AZE  336    
 19 0432004  DOPPLER BARBARA  AUT  336    
 21  0262  HSIEH WEN-PING  TPE  334
 22  0317  ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BEATA  POL  315    
 23  0084  VOROTNIKOVA NINA  RUS  314

 

 P3 Sport Pistol SH! Coed
 1 0751001 LEBEDINSKI ANDREI RUS 569 99.7 668.7
 2 0321003 BOONEN JAN BEL 569 97.1 666.1
 3 0431001 AUFSCHNAITER HUBERT AUT 563 100.5 663.5
 4 0861015 HUANG WEI CHN 567 94.2 661.2
 5 3892003 NAKOVSKA OLIVERA MKD 562 98.8 660.8
 6 0391001 IORI GIANCARLO ITA 562 95.3 657.3
 7 3581008 JOLKKONEN SEPPO FIN 560 93.8 653.8
 8 0461011 PETTERSSON KENNETH SWE 558 89.1 647.1
 9 3891001 JOVANOVSKI BRANIMIR MKD 556    
 10 0471002 AURSTAD ARILD NOR 555
 10 0861012 ZHAO SHANYUAN CHN 555
 10 0391007 TISO OLIVIERO ITA 555
 13 0861003 LI JIANFEI CHN 554    
 13 0751002 STEPANOV VICTOR RUS 554    
 15 0611009 NOMARHAS JAMES AUS 550
 15 0491028 MULLER JOACHIM GER 550
 17 0611005 LANE JEFF AUS 548    
 18 0391009 BORGATO IVANO ITA 546
 18 0112005 VANNEST KAREN CAN 546
 20 0341003 MARTINEZ J. LUIS ESP 545    
 20 3891002 KARANFILOV VANCO MKD 545    
 22 0461015 LOVBOM ROGER SWE 543
 23 0341001 SORIANO F. ANGEL ESP 542    
 24 0611006 MCCORMACK STEVE AUS 541
 25 0821020 LEE, HEE-JUNG KOR 533    
 25 9942001 TARANOV ELENA AZE 533
 27 3851002 BELJAN BLAZ CRO 530    
 28 0411004 KOLLER OTTO SUI 529
 29 0431002 KREUZER OSKAR AUT 526    
 30 0752004 PANTELEEVA ANASTASSIA RUS 518
 30 0821018 LEE, DON-SOON KOR 518
 32 0411009 ZBINDEN HANS-UELI SUI 516    
 33 4201002 MARCAN VLADIMIR CZE 512
 34 0341004 SAAVEDRA J. ANTONIO ESP 510    
 35 0411005 PLATTNER PATRIK SUI 504
 36 4201003 GRONSKY ROMAN CZE 502    
 37 0432004 DOPPLER BARBARA AUT 501
 38 4201004 CAFOUREK OLDRICH CZE 496    
 39 0821017 KIM, HYUN-DON KOR 477
  9942003 ISMAILOVA AFAQ AZE      
  0491012 HARTMANN ROLAND GER      

 

 P4 Free Pistol SH1 Coed
 1 0341001  SORIANO F. ANGEL  ESP  539 95.2 634.2
 2 0751001  LEBEDINSKI ANDREI  RUS  531 93.3 624.3
 3 0861012  ZHAO SHANYUAN  CHN  527 89.6 616.6
 4 0431001  AUFSCHNAITER HUBERT  AUT  526 90.2 616.2
 5 3891001  JOVANOVSKI BRANIMIR  MKD  527 88.1 615.1
 6 0861003  LI JIANFEI  CHN  527 84 611
 7 0901001  YAMAG M.KORHAN  TUR  521 86.9 607.9
 8 0751002  STEPANOV VICTOR  RUS  523 76.3 599.3
 9 0861009  YE QING  CHN  521    
 10 0471002  AURSTAD ARILD  NOR  520
 11 0391001  IORI GIANCARLO  ITA  518    
 12 0411004  KOLLER OTTO  SUI  516
 13 3892003  NAKOVSKA OLIVERA  MKD  515    
 13 0431002  KREUZER OSKAR  AUT  515    
 13 9721004  ZALTSMAN ILAN  ISR  515    
 16 0821006  CHOI, JONG-IN  KOR  514
 17 9721002  CHABRA ELIAHU  ISR  513    
 18 3581008  JOLKKONEN SEPPO  FIN  512
 19 0341003  MARTINEZ J. LUIS  ESP  511    
 20 0491012  HARTMANN ROLAND  GER  510
 21 0461011  PETTERSSON KENNETH  SWE  508    
 22 0811006  OHASHI KENJI  JPN  507
 23 3891002  KARANFILOV VANCO  MKD  506    
 23 0821023  PAIK, JAE-HWAN  KOR  506    
 25 3851002  BELJAN BLAZ  CRO  504
 25 0611009  NOMARHAS JAMES  AUS  504
 25 0391009  BORGATO IVANO  ITA  504
 28 0411005  PLATTNER PATRIK  SUI  502    
 29 3861003  JAZBINSEK ERNEST  SLO  501
 29 0752010  BIRYUKOVA TATIANA  RUS  501
 31 0491028  MULLER JOACHIM  GER  498    
 32 0411009  ZBINDEN HANS-UELI  SUI  497
 33 0391007  TISO OLIVIERO  ITA  494    
 34 0611006  MCCORMACK STEVE  AUS  493
 35 4201001  DECKY PAVEL  CZE  488    
 36 9942001  TARANOV ELENA  AZE  484
 37 0432004  DOPPLER BARBARA  AUT  473    
 37 0611005  LANE JEFF  AUS  473    
 39 0821008  NO, MI-SEOK  KOR  469
 40 0321003  BOONEN JAN  BEL  450